Charmant appartement en front de mer avec piscine
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Charmant appartement en front de mer avec piscine
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Terrace
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Beachfront
- Beach
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Swimming pool
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Smoke alarms
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Charmant appartement en front de mer avec piscine starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
Charmant appartement en front de mer avec piscine is situated at Rue Louis Pasteur, Lacanau-Océan, France.
Rates at Charmant appartement en front de mer avec piscine adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Guests can eat nearby at Pat's Pizza (300 m).
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Charmant appartement en front de mer avec piscine.
The distance from the center of Lacanau-Océan to the apartment is around 150 m.
Charmant appartement en front de mer avec piscine has only One-Bedroom Apartment option.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Guests can use the outdoor pool at Charmant appartement en front de mer avec piscine during the swimming season.
Charmant appartement en front de mer avec piscine lies around 50 km away from Bordeaux–Mérignac Airport.
























